The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

il flag

2026-2027 Israeli Premier League Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Israeli Premier League Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv82.32.60.00.352365.54.47.03.06.94.413.97.44.47.412.412.4
2Hapoel Tel Aviv82.12.60.40.454464.93.15.82.46.63.912.46.35.43.114.316.0
3Maccabi Haifa72.61.00.00.151354.92.15.12.65.74.410.97.04.05.415.19.1
4Hapoel Be'er Sheva72.41.40.10.352334.42.63.93.65.43.19.36.75.68.612.310.4
5Beitar Jerusalem72.11.90.30.148384.62.64.63.96.66.011.19.97.18.116.014.1
6Bnei Sakhnin81.62.60.00.031452.95.52.83.93.35.06.08.98.911.87.812.8
7Maccabi Netanya81.81.40.00.040355.42.94.43.95.43.09.86.98.57.511.56.9
8Maccabi Petah Tikva81.01.10.00.138383.43.93.83.94.85.18.59.05.64.67.59.3
9Hapoel Haifa82.12.10.50.347533.94.34.35.45.36.49.511.86.96.810.916.1
10Ironi Tiberias80.92.10.10.130452.05.93.46.03.67.07.013.07.08.85.98.5
11Hapoel Jerusalem82.31.30.10.132432.33.93.34.94.04.97.39.84.04.09.88.9
12Hapoel Ramat Gan81.61.30.00.132433.04.02.33.93.64.85.98.66.54.510.17.1
13Hapoel Petah Tikva71.61.90.10.030413.03.61.32.42.34.03.66.412.14.39.311.1
14Hapoel Kiryat Shmona81.11.90.30.036393.33.92.84.53.64.86.49.38.44.613.012.0
2026-2027 Israeli Premier League (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv42.03.30.30.361407.54.37.83.39.85.017.58.35.48.314.013.3
2Hapoel Tel Aviv42.03.50.50.558425.83.07.01.07.83.514.84.55.4N/A12.817.3
3Maccabi Haifa31.70.30.00.040273.32.03.72.35.33.09.05.33.94.011.77.3
4Hapoel Be'er Sheva42.81.80.50.559425.03.34.35.37.33.011.58.37.74.715.313.5
5Beitar Jerusalem41.32.00.30.343334.52.04.33.37.85.512.08.88.05.814.011.5
6Bnei Sakhnin41.33.50.00.031442.35.02.33.84.02.86.36.56.38.77.511.8
7Maccabi Netanya41.52.00.00.034414.83.83.34.33.33.36.57.58.710.011.08.5
8Maccabi Petah Tikva40.81.50.30.342335.32.85.03.57.54.012.57.58.33.35.39.3
9Hapoel Haifa42.02.00.30.352484.02.84.04.05.34.09.38.07.48.011.814.0
10Ironi Tiberias40.82.30.00.031442.56.04.05.33.57.07.512.37.59.84.09.3
11Hapoel Jerusalem41.81.50.30.335411.83.03.05.84.33.87.39.54.12.710.310.8
12Hapoel Ramat Gan40.81.80.00.033423.54.32.84.34.84.07.58.37.54.19.39.3
13Hapoel Petah Tikva30.72.30.00.021451.73.30.72.31.33.02.05.33.05.37.711.0
14Hapoel Kiryat Shmona41.32.00.00.036393.04.82.54.84.04.86.59.58.74.814.512.3
2026-2027 Israeli Premier League (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv42.52.00.30.344323.54.56.32.84.03.810.36.53.76.510.811.5
2Hapoel Tel Aviv42.31.80.30.350504.03.34.53.85.54.310.08.05.76.415.814.8
3Maccabi Haifa43.31.50.30.359416.02.36.32.86.05.512.38.34.56.617.810.5
4Hapoel Be'er Sheva32.01.00.00.044223.71.73.31.33.03.36.34.73.214.08.36.3
5Beitar Jerusalem33.31.70.00.056444.73.35.04.75.06.710.011.36.011.318.717.7
6Bnei Sakhnin42.01.80.00.030453.56.03.34.02.57.35.811.311.515.08.013.8
7Maccabi Netanya42.00.80.00.046296.02.05.53.57.52.813.06.38.75.012.05.3
8Maccabi Petah Tikva41.30.80.00.033421.55.02.54.32.06.34.510.53.06.09.89.3
9Hapoel Haifa42.32.30.30.343573.85.84.56.85.38.89.815.56.55.610.018.3
10Ironi Tiberias41.02.00.30.329461.55.82.86.83.87.06.513.86.57.97.87.8
11Hapoel Jerusalem42.81.00.00.030462.84.83.54.03.86.07.310.04.15.79.37.0
12Hapoel Ramat Gan42.50.80.30.331442.53.81.83.52.55.54.39.05.75.111.05.0
13Hapoel Petah Tikva42.31.50.00.037394.03.81.82.53.04.84.87.319.03.610.511.3
14Hapoel Kiryat Shmona41.01.80.00.036393.53.03.04.33.34.86.39.08.34.511.511.8
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Orsted17Southwark Mariner24/10 19:27
Just Back40mariner9124/10 19:23
Injuries 28spartacus24/10 19:01
Match Thread Gillingham A 26/272011mickylyons24/10 18:58
Transition from optimism to pessimism68Boonsy24/10 18:53
Ex-GTFC players thread5,262mariner chopper24/10 18:05
Scunthorpe.5,2071mickylyons24/10 17:53
Foulkes - a real find4Lost in Lincoln24/10 17:50
Lincoln City 1,513promotion plaice24/10 17:11
League Two! Message Boards 2026–202719Nelly GTFC24/10 16:43

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories